Directory

  • All
  • Administration
    • Custodian
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • ACHIEVE
  • Counselor
  • FCC Team
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD/TWC
  • Pre-K
  • Resource
  • Speech
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Patrina Allen
Intervener
C122
Katy Austen
Counselor
C120
Megan Baran
Teacher
A109
Holly Brewer
5th Grade Teacher
A210
Curtiss Brown
LSSP 3 days
Stephen Butler
Kristina Caffey
Music Teacher
B148
Patrina Campbell
Ed Assistant
Jessica Cheaney
3rd Grade Teacher
C205
Shannon Cihocki
Kindergarten Teacher
C110
Pam Clark
Intervention Teacher
A120
Stephanie Claypool
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A107
Melanie Colunga
Ed Assist ACHIEVE
Jennifer Crook
Intervention Teacher
396A
Lindsey Dalrymple
2nd Grade Teacher
C222
Katherine Dalton
Michelle Dickens
Kimble Dickey
4th Grade Teacher
A223
Danielle Doeckel
Librarian
Library - B132
Johanna Dorris
Assistant Principal
B109
Lawrence Doyle
4th Grade Teacher
A219
Ariana Evans
1st Grade Teacher
A117
Erin Freeburg
4th Grade Teacher
A222
Mary Ellen Frick
5th Grade Teacher
A205
Zoe Garrett
3rd Grade Teacher
C207
ShaCrista Rideaux Glasper
A.R.D. Facilitator
B110
Melissa Goldsmith
Kindergarten Teacher
C109
Rachel Gray
FCC Ed Assist
Brittany Gundersen
2nd Grade Teacher
C219
Kelly Gunn
Kindergarten Teacher
C119
Joy Hart
Instructional Coach
C213
Lupe Hernandez
Custodian
C123.1
Delores Herrera
Registrar/Attendance Specialist
B102
Katie Hoffman
SPED Behavior Specialist
B111
Billy Holcomb
FCC Teacher
C122
Sara Holcomb
3rd Grade Teacher
C214
Kim Hollifield
Library Ed Assist
Library
Cassandra Hulsey
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
B116
Kathy Hurd
Speech Teacher
A104
Amy Hurst
3rd Grade Teacher
C210
Becky Jay
1st Grade Teacher
A123
Elizabeth Kajden
Educational Assistant
396A
Ngawo Kendrick
Office Specialist
B102
Natalie Kenisell
Kindergarten Teacher
C117
Lindsey Keogel
Third Grade Teacher
C215
Kate King
3rd Grade Teacher
C209
Jackie Klaus
Educational Assistant Special Ed.
A105
June Kohlbeck
5th Grade Teacher
A201
Karen Lamm
ESL/Ed Assist/Intervention
B225
Racheal Logston
Ed Assist
A110
Mark Lyons
Interventionist
B225
Judith Mack
1st Grade Teacher
A101
Tasha Maggart
1st Grade Teacher
A119
Vivian Majeed
2nd Grade Teacher
C105
Leslie Manzi
Christa Matamoros
Speech Teacher
A104
Amber Maul
FCC Ed Assist
Kristi McGhee
2nd Grade Teacher
C202
Beth Mosse
Educational Assistant
Lori Mustain
2nd Grade Teacher
C201
Anita Oliver
Instructional Technology Specialist
A213
Bentley Olson
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A102
Allison Overton
Ed Assist Intervention
396B
Michelle Pafk
PK Teacher
C101
Pillip Park
Music Teacher Part Time
Crystal Plemons
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A105
Zaira Portillo
Pre K Ed Assist
Racheal Pulver
Ed Assist Resource
A105
Lydia Royer
Ed Assist
Lisa G. Sanford
1st Grade Teacher
A114
Joyce Santiago
1st Grade Teacher
A117
Julia Schonhar
5th Grade Teacher
A209
Robin Schwab
Kathy Sikkema
Ed Assist PPCD/TWC
C102
Derrick Smalls
Ed Assist
A110
Sandy Smith
Rhonda Smith
2nd Grade Teacher
C107
Tricia Smith
5th Grade Teacher
A207
Teresa Sprow
Kindergarten Teacher
C115
Brenda Stock
PreK Ed. Assist.
C122
Stephanie Stoebe
4th Grade Teacher
A215
Kailey Storey
Diagnostician
B116
Jen Surdovel
PPCD Teacher
C102
Justin Thomas
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A102
Melissa Thoreson
Administrative Associate
B105
Cami Tiemann
1st Grade Teacher
A122
Amy Timson
5th Grade Teacher
A202
Colleen Vazquez
4th Grade Teacher
A217
Alison Wade
Kindergarten Teaacher
C114
Michael Wakefield
Principal
B106
Frances Ward
Intervention Teacher
396B
Ann Wing
Kara Witten
Jennifer Wood
School Counselor
C120
Amber Wright
4th Grade Teacher
B224
Katie Yeagle
4th Grade Teacher
A214
Natasha Zirlott
2nd Grade Teacher
C217