Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • ACHIEVE
  • Counselor
  • FCC Team
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • PPCD/TWC
  • Pre-K
  • Resource
  • Speech
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Patrina Allen
Ed Assist
Katy Austen
Counselor
Megan Baran
Teacher
Holly Brewer
5th Grade Teacher
A210
Parese Brown
Ed Assist
Stephen Butler
Kristina Caffey
Music Teacher
B148
Patrina Campbell
Ed Assistant
Jessica Cheaney
3rd Grade Teacher
C205
Pam Clark
Intervention Teacher
A120
Stephanie Claypool
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A107
Melanie Colunga
Ed Assist ACHIEVE
Jennifer Crook
Intervention Teacher
396A
Lindsey Dalrymple
2nd Grade Teacher
C222
Michelle Dickens
Kimble Dickey
4th Grade Teacher
A223
Danielle Doeckel
Johanna Dorris
Assistant Principal
Lawrence Doyle
4th Grade Teacher
A219
Ariana Evans
1st Grade Teacher
A117
Erin Freeburg
4th Grade Teacher
Mary Ellen Frick
5th Grade Teacher
A205
Zoe Garrett
3rd Grade Teacher
C207
Brittany Gundersen
2nd Grade Teacher
C219
Kelly Gunn
Kindergarten Teacher
C119
Delores Herrera
Registrar/Attendance Specialist
Billy Holcomb
FCC Teacher
C122
Sara Holcomb
3rd Grade Teacher
C214
Cassandra Hulsey
Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Kathy Hurd
Speech Teacher
Amy Hurst
3rd Grade Teacher
C210
Becky Jay
1st Grade Teacher
A123
Kelly Johnson
Kindergarten Teacher
C110
Elizabeth Kajdan
Educational Assistant
D101
Ngawo Kendrick
Office Assistant
Natalie Kenisell
Kindergarten Teacher
C117
Lindsey Keogel
3rd Grade Teacher
Kate King
3rd Grade Teacher
C209
Jackie Klaus
Educational Assistant Special Ed.
A105
Lindsey Koegel
Third Grade Teacher
C215
June Kohlbeck
5th Grade Teacher
Karen Lamm
ESL/Ed Assist/Intervention
Rachael Logston
Ed Assist
Mark Lyons
Interventionist
B225
Judith Mack
1st Grade Teacher
Tasha Maggart
1st Grade Teacher
A119
Vivian Majeed
2nd Grade Teacher
C105
Leslie Manzi
Christa Matamoros
Speech Teacher
A104
Kristi McGhee
2nd Grade Teacher
C202
Lori Mustain
2nd Grade Teacher
C201
Anita Oliver
Instructional Technology Specialist
A213
Bentley Olson
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A102
Allison Overton
Ed Assist
Michelle Pafk
PK Teacher
C101
Crystal Plemons
Rachel Pulver
Ed Assist
A105
ShaCrista Rideaux
A.R.D. Facilitator
Lydia Royer
Ed Assist
Lisa G. Sanford
1st Grade Teacher
A114
Joyce Santiago
1st Grade Teacher
A117
Julia Schonhar
5th Grade Teacher
A209
Robin Schwab
Kathy Sikkema
Ed Assist
PPCD
Derrick Smalls
Ed Assist
Sandy Smith
Rhonda Smith
2nd Grade Teacher
Tricia Smith
5th Grade Teacher
A207
Teresa Sprow
Kindergarten Teacher
C115
Brenda Stock
PreK Ed. Assist.
C122
Stephanie Stoebe
4th Grade Teacher
A215
Kailey Storey
Diagnostician
Jen Surdovel
PPCD Teacher
C102
Justin Thomas
Resource/Inclusion Teacher
A102
Melissa Thoreson
Administrative Associate
Office
Cami Tiemann
1st Grade Teacher
A122
Amy Timson
5th Grade Teacher
Nancy Vasko
TWC Ed. Assistant
Colleen Vazquez
4th Grade Teacher
A217
Alison Wade
Kindergarten Teaacher
C114
Michael Wakefield
Principal
Frances Ward
Intervention Teacher
396B
Ann Wing
Kara Witten
Jennifer Wood
Amber Wright
4th Grade Teacher
B224
Katie Yeagle
4th Grade Teacher
A214
Natasha Zirlott